Резултати: 19.04.2014

Старт      
Домаќин
 
Гостин
Пол.
00:30
крај
Série B
  Sampaio Correa 
Гол0-2Гол
  Parana  
0-0
00:30
крај
Série B
  Vila Nova Fc 
Гол0-0Гол
  Luverdense  
0-0
00:30
Série B
  Joinville 
Гол0-0Гол
  Portuguesa  
0-0
01:00
крај
Primera C Metr
  Talleres Escala 
Гол2-0Гол
  Sacachispas црвен картон  
1-0
01:00
крај
Torneo Argenti
  Union Mar Del P 
Гол1-1Гол
  Deportivo Maipu  
-
02:05
крај
Primera B Metr
  црвен картон Almagro 
Гол0-2Гол
  Nueva Chicago  
0-1
02:30
крај
Primera Divisi
  Monarcas 
Гол5-1Гол
  Cruz Azul  
3-1
02:50
крај
Série B
  Ponte Preta 
Гол1-1Гол
  Icasa  
0-1
06:00
крај
Football Champ
  Jef United W 
Гол1-2Гол
  Albirex Niigata  
0-1
07:00
крај
Football Champ
  Yunogo W 
Гол1-1Гол
  Inac Kobe Leone  
0-1
07:00
крај
J-League
  Tokushima 
Гол0-4Гол
  Shimizu  
0-2
07:00
крај
J-League
  Vegalta Sendai 
Гол0-3Гол
  Tosu  
0-1
08:00
крај
J-League
  Kashiwa 
Гол0-0Гол
  Yokohama M.  
0-0
08:00
крај
J-League
  црвен картон Kashima 
Гол2-3Гол
  Kobe  
1-1
08:30
крај
Jia League
  Yanbian 
Гол1-0Гол
  Huakaier F.C.  
0-0
08:30
крај
Hong Kong
Division 1
  Citizen 
Гол2-1Гол
  Southern Distri црвен картон  
0-1
09:00
крај
Jia League
  Tianjin Songjia 
Гол4-0Гол
  Qingdao Hainiu  
3-0
09:00
крај
Jia League
  Shenyang Zhongz 
Гол1-2Гол
  Wuhan Zall  
1-1
09:00
крај
J-League
  G-Osaka 
Гол2-1Гол
  Omiya Ardija  
0-0
09:00
крај
J-League
  Fc Tokyo 
Гол2-0Гол
  C-Osaka  
0-0
09:30
90+'
Jia League
  Hebei Zhongji 
Гол2-0Гол
  Shijiazhuang  
1-0
09:30
крај
Jia League
  Qingdao Jonoon 
Гол0-1Гол
  Beijing Baxy  
0-0
09:30
90+'
Jia League
  Guangdong 
Гол1-1Гол
  Hunan Xiangtao  
0-0
09:30
90+'
Jia League
  Chongqing Lifan 
Гол4-2Гол
  Shenzhen Ruby  
1-1
10:00
63'
J-League
  Urawa 
Гол0-0Гол
  Kawasaki Fronta  
0-0
10:00
66'
Youth League
  Kuban U21 
Гол0-0Гол
  Cska Moscow U21  
0-0
10:00
66'
World
Club Friendly
  Warta Poznan (P 
Гол0-2Гол
  Lech Poznan (Po  
0-2
11:00
24'
A Lyga
  Ekranas 
Гол0-0Гол
  Siauliai  
0-0
11:00
24'
Premier League
  Tomsk 
Гол0-0Гол
  Krylya Sovetov  
0-0
11:30
не поч.
Hong Kong
Division 1
  Pegasus 
-
  Yokohama Hong K  
-
12:00
не поч.
Meistriliiga
  Johvi Fc Lokomo 
-
  Levadia  
-
12:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Welayta Dicha 
-
  St. Georges  
-
12:00
не поч.
J-League
  Kofu 
-
  Nagoya  
-
12:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Umayya 
-
  Wathbah  
-
12:15
не поч.
Segunda Liga
  Tondela 
-
  Santa Clara  
-
12:15
не поч.
Segunda Liga
  Covilha 
-
  Penafiel  
-
12:30
не поч.
Superliga
  Gaziantepspor 
-
  Genclerbirligi  
-
13:00
не поч.
Conference Pre
  Chester 
-
  Wrexham  
-
13:00
не поч.
2. Bundesliga
  Munich 1860 
-
  Arminia Bielefe  
-
13:00
не поч.
2. Bundesliga
  Karlsruher 
-
  Union Berlin  
-
13:00
не поч.
Virslīga
  Fk Daugavpils 
-
  Metta/Lu  
-
13:00
не поч.
Division 2 - E
  Siarka Tarnobrz 
-
  Elblag  
-
13:00
не поч.
Division 2 - W
  Jarocin 
-
  Calisia Kalisz  
-
13:00
не поч.
Division 2 - W
  Zaglebie Sosnow 
-
  Ruch Zdzieszowi  
-
13:00
не поч.
Division 2 - W
  Stargard Szczec 
-
  Chrobry Glogow  
-
13:00
не поч.
Youth League
  Dynamo Moscow U 
-
  Krasnodar U21  
-
13:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Hoverla Uzhhoro 
-
  Mariupol  
-
13:15
не поч.
Championship
  Leicester 
-
  Qpr  
-
13:30
не поч.
Super League
  Beijing Guoan 
-
  Shandong Luneng  
-
13:30
не поч.
Conference Pre
  Welling 
-
  Luton  
-
13:30
не поч.
Regionalliga N
  Auerbach 
-
  Rathenow  
-
13:30
не поч.
Regionalliga N
  Meuselwitz 
-
  Halberstadt  
-
13:30
не поч.
Premier League
  Lokomotiv Mosco 
-
  Terek Grozni  
-
13:45
не поч.
Premier League
  Tottenham 
-
  Fulham  
-
13:45
не поч.
Premiership -
  Motherwell 
-
  Celtic  
-
14:00
не поч.
Ligue A
  Llb Academic 
-
  Prince Louis  
-
14:00
не поч.
Ligue A
  Inter Star 
-
  Flamengo Ngarar  
-
14:00
не поч.
Super League
  Guangzhou Everg 
-
  Shanghai Shenhu  
-
14:00
не поч.
Europe
Champions Leag
  Potsdam W 
-
  Wolfsburg W  
-
14:00
не поч.
Ligue 2
  Caen 
-
  Auxerre  
-
14:00
не поч.
3. Liga
  Burghausen 
-
  Hansa Rostock  
-
14:00
не поч.
3. Liga
  Wehen 
-
  Chemnitzer  
-
14:00
не поч.
3. Liga
  Stuttgart Ii 
-
  Unterhaching  
-
14:00
не поч.
3. Liga
  Rb Leipzig 
-
  Darmstadt  
-
14:00
не поч.
3. Liga
  Holstein Kiel 
-
  Regensburg  
-
14:00
не поч.
3. Liga
  Hallescher 
-
  Stutt. Kickers  
-
14:00
не поч.
3. Liga
  Duisburg 
-
  Vfl Osnabruck  
-
14:00
не поч.
3. Liga
  Elversberg 
-
  Heidenheim  
-
14:00
не поч.
Bundesliga Wom
  Duisburg W 
-
  Freiburg W  
-
14:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Djk Rosenheim 
-
  Raisting  
-
14:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Aichach 
-
  Garching  
-
14:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Unterfohring 
-
  Pullach  
-
14:00
не поч.
Oberliga Nofv-
  Einheit Rudolst 
-
  Markranstadt  
-
14:00
не поч.
Oberliga Nofv-
  Piesteritz 
-
  Schott Jena  
-
14:00
не поч.
Oberliga Nofv-
  Halle 
-
  Aue Ii  
-
14:00
не поч.
Oberliga Nofv-
  Cottbus Ii 
-
  Dresden Ii  
-
14:00
не поч.
Oberliga Nofv-
  Oberlausitz 
-
  Heidenauer  
-
14:00
не поч.
Oberliga Nofv-
  Schönberg 
-
  Brandenburger  
-
14:00
не поч.
Oberliga Nofv-
  Lichtenberg 
-
  Pommern Greifsw  
-
14:00
не поч.
Oberliga Nofv-
  Hurturkel 
-
  Luckenwalde  
-
14:00
не поч.
Oberliga Rhein
  Idar-Oberstein 
-
  Hauenstein  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga B
  Bamberg 
-
  Illertissen  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga B
  Ingolstadt Ii 
-
  Tsv 1860 Rosenh  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga B
  Bayern Hof 
-
  Seligenporten  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga B
  Aschaffenburg 
-
  Memmingen  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga B
  Furth Ii 
-
  Heimstetten  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga B
  Schalding 
-
  Munich 1860 Ii  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga N
  Lokomotive Leip 
-
  Tsg Neustrelitz  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga N
  Eichede 
-
  Bremen Ii  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga S
  Zweibrucken 
-
  Fc 08 Homburg  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga S
  Mainz Ii 
-
  Neckarelz  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga S
  Kickers Offenba 
-
  Freiburg Ii  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga S
  Eintracht Frank 
-
  Kassel  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga S
  Baunatal 
-
  Tus Koblenz  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga W
  Bochum Ii 
-
  Fortuna Köln  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga W
  Wiedenbruck 
-
  Velbert  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga W
  Lotte 
-
  Lippstadt  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga W
  B. Moenchenglad 
-
  Verl  
-
14:00
не поч.
Regionalliga W
  Rw Essen 
-
  Köln Ii  
-
14:00
не поч.
Otp Bank Liga
  Lombard Papa 
-
  Gyor  
-
14:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Defence Force 
-
  Mphatlalatsane  
-
14:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Lesotho 
-
  Melele  
-
14:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Nyenye Rovers 
-
  Qoaling Highlan  
-
14:00
не поч.
Division 2 - E
  Swit 
-
  Limanovia  
-
14:00
не поч.
Division 2 - E
  S. Rzeszow 
-
  Lublin  
-
14:00
не поч.
Division 2 - W
  Bytow 
-
  Gryf Wejherowo  
-
14:00
не поч.
Youth League
  Rubin Kazan U21 
-
  Spartak Moscow  
-
14:00
не поч.
Super League
  Napsa Stars 
-
  Nakambala Leopa  
-
14:30
не поч.
Kakkonen West
  Maps 
-
  Vifk  
-
14:30
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Bogen 
-
  Schwabmunchen  
-
14:30
не поч.
Oberliga Rhein
  Neunkirchen 
-
  Waldalgesheim  
-
15:00
не поч.
Africa
Caf Confederat
  Nkana (Zam) 
-
  Bizertin (Tun)  
-
15:00
не поч.
Vysshaya Liga
  Naftan 
-
  Sachter Soligor  
-
15:00
не поч.
Ligue A
  Volontaires 
-
  Royal De Muramv  
-
15:00
не поч.
Ligue A
  Espoir 
-
  Guepiers Du Lac  
-
15:00
не поч.
1. Hnl
  Zadar 
-
  Rnk Split  
-
15:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Chelsea U21 
-
  West Brom U21  
-
15:00
не поч.
Meistriliiga
  Sillamäe Kalev 
-
  Kalju  
-
15:00
не поч.
Europe
Champions Leag
  Birmingham W 
-
  Tyresö W  
-
15:00
не поч.
Veikkausliiga
  Inter Turku 
-
  Sjk  
-
15:00
не поч.
Veikkausliiga
  Mariehamn 
-
  Rovaniemi  
-
15:00
не поч.
Veikkausliiga
  Kups 
-
  Jaro  
-
15:00
не поч.
Veikkausliiga
  Honka 
-
  Mypa  
-
15:00
не поч.
Veikkausliiga
  Vps 
-
  Tps  
-
15:00
не поч.
Veikkausliiga
  Lahti 
-
  Hjk  
-
15:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Regensburg Ii 
-
  Erlenbach  
-
15:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Neumarkt 
-
  Erlangen  
-
15:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Spvgg Bayreuth 
-
  Alemannia Haiba  
-
15:00
не поч.
Oberliga Hambu
  Tsv Buchholz 08 
-
  Elmshorn  
-
15:00
не поч.
Oberliga Hambu
  Pinneberg 
-
  Barmbek-Uhlenho  
-
15:00
не поч.
Oberliga Hambu
  Curslack-Neueng 
-
  Oststeinbeker  
-
15:00
не поч.
Oberliga Rhein
  Arminia Ludwigs 
-
  Saarbrücken Ii  
-
15:00
не поч.
Regionalliga N
  Vfr Neumunster 
-
  Etsv Weiche  
-
15:00
не поч.
Serie A
  Udinese 
-
  Napoli  
-
15:00
не поч.
Serie A
  Atalanta 
-
  Verona  
-
15:00
не поч.
Serie A
  Chievo 
-
  Sassuolo  
-
15:00
не поч.
Serie A
  Genoa 
-
  Cagliari  
-
15:00
не поч.
Serie A
  Parma 
-
  Inter  
-
15:00
не поч.
Serie A
  Ac Milan 
-
  Livorno  
-
15:00
не поч.
Serie A
  Lazio 
-
  Torino  
-
15:00
не поч.
Serie A
  Catania 
-
  Sampdoria  
-
15:00
не поч.
Kosovo
Superliga
  Besa Peje 
-
  Drita  
-
15:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Al Akhdar 
-
  Al Nasr  
-
15:00
не поч.
A Lyga
  Granitas K. 
-
  Suduva  
-
15:00
не поч.
First League
  Met. Skopje 
-
  Vardar  
-
15:00
не поч.
Mocambola
  Desportivo Mapu 
-
  Costa  
-
15:00
не поч.
Mocambola
  Tèxtil Do Pungu 
-
  Ferroviario Pem  
-
15:00
не поч.
Division 2 - E
  Pogon Siedlce 
-
  Stal Mielec  
-
15:00
не поч.
Republic Of The Congo
Ligue 1
  Bilombe 
-
  Etoile Du Congo  
-
15:00
не поч.
Republic Of The Congo
Ligue 1
  Js Talangai 
-
  St-Michel Ouenz  
-
15:00
не поч.
Corgon Liga
  Kosice 
-
  Slovan Bratisla  
-
15:00
не поч.
Division 1 - N
  Umea Fc 
-
  Dalkurd  
-
15:00
не поч.
Division 1 - S
  Oskarshamns 
-
  Halmia  
-
15:00
не поч.
Superettan
  Ostersunds 
-
  Husqvarna  
-
15:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Al-Jehad 
-
  Al Majd  
-
15:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Al Misfat 
-
  Horriya  
-
15:00
не поч.
Ligi Kuu Bara
  Young Africans 
-
  Simba  
-
15:00
не поч.
Ligi Kuu Bara
  Tanzania Prison 
-
  Ashanti United  
-
15:00
не поч.
Ligi Kuu Bara
  Ruvu Stars 
-
  Azzam  
-
15:00
не поч.
Ligi Kuu Bara
  Rhino Rangers 
-
  Ruvu Shooting  
-
15:00
не поч.
Ligi Kuu Bara
  Oljoro 
-
  Mtibwa Sugar  
-
15:00
не поч.
Ligi Kuu Bara
  Coastal Union 
-
  Kagera Sugar  
-
15:00
не поч.
Ligi Kuu Bara
  Mbeya City 
-
  Mgambo  
-
15:00
не поч.
Superliga
  Akhisar Genclik 
-
  Kayserispor  
-
15:00
Premier League
  Fc Sevastopol 
-
  Arsenal Kiev  
-
15:00
не поч.
Division 1
  May 22 
-
  Al Ahli Taizz  
-
15:00
не поч.
Division 1
  Shabab Al Jeel 
-
  Al-Tilal  
-
15:30
не поч.
Premier League
  Wonder Sporting 
-
  Notwane  
-
15:30
не поч.
Premier League
  Tafic Fc 
-
  Nico United  
-
15:30
не поч.
Premier League
  Uniao Flamengo 
-
  Orapa United  
-
15:30
не поч.
Bundesliga
  Freiburg 
-
  B. Moenchenglad  
-
15:30
не поч.
Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen 
-
  Hoffenheim  
-
15:30
не поч.
Bundesliga
  Dortmund 
-
  Mainz  
-
15:30
не поч.
Bundesliga
  Braunschweig 
-
  Bayern Munich  
-
15:30
не поч.
Bundesliga
  Augsburg 
-
  Hertha Berlin  
-
15:30
не поч.
Oberliga Rhein
  Rochling 
-
  Elversberg Ii  
-
15:30
не поч.
Oberliga Rhein
  Mehring 
-
  Mechtersheim  
-
15:30
не поч.
Oberliga Rhein
  Hertha Wiesbach 
-
  Rossbach/Versch  
-
15:30
не поч.
Oberliga Rhein
  Fk Pirmasens 
-
  Salmrohr  
-
15:30
не поч.
Oberliga Rhein
  Betzdorf 
-
  Pfeddersheim  
-
15:30
не поч.
Oberliga Rhein
  Spvgg Burgbrohl 
-
  Gonsenheim  
-
15:30
не поч.
National Divis
  Grevenmacher 
-
  Jeunesse Esch  
-
15:30
не поч.
Super League
  Proline 
-
  Cro  
-
15:30
не поч.
Premier League
  Airbus 
-
  Carmarthen Town  
-
16:00
не поч.
Primera B Metr
  Chacarita Junio 
-
  Barracas Centra  
-
16:00
не поч.
Primera C Metr
  Deportivo Espan 
-
  Excursionistas  
-
16:00
не поч.
Vysshaya Liga
  Fc Gomel 
-
  Slutsk  
-
16:00
не поч.
Vysshaya Liga
  Din. Minsk 
-
  Fc Minsk  
-
16:00
не поч.
Ligue A
  Atlético Olympi 
-
  Flambeau De L’E  
-
16:00
не поч.
Ligue A
  Vital’O 
-
  Academie Tchite  
-
16:00
не поч.
Gambrinus Liga
  Znojmo 
-
  Ostrava  
-
16:00
не поч.
Gambrinus Liga
  Liberec 
-
  Slovacko  
-
16:00
не поч.
Championship
  Nottingham 
-
  Birmingham  
-
16:00
не поч.
Championship
  Middlesbrough 
-
  Millwall  
-
16:00
не поч.
Championship
  Watford 
-
  Ipswich  
-
16:00
не поч.
Championship
  Barnsley 
-
  Leeds  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Nor
  Telford 
-
  Gloucester City  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Nor
  Vauxhall 
-
  Workington  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Nor
  North Ferriby 
-
  Harrogate  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Nor
  Oxford City 
-
  Hednesford  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Nor
  Guiseley 
-
  Colwyn Bay  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Nor
  Histon 
-
  Solihull  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Nor
  Barrow 
-
  Bradford Pa  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Nor
  Leamington 
-
  Boston  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Nor
  Stalybridge 
-
  Gainsborough  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Nor
  Worcester 
-
  Brackley  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Pre
  Forest Green 
-
  Woking  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Pre
  Nuneaton 
-
  Barnet  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Pre
  Halifax 
-
  Macclesfield  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Sou
  Concord 
-
  Dover Ath.  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Sou
  Gosport 
-
  Bath City  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Sou
  Farnborough 
-
  Maidenhead  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Sou
  Stortford 
-
  Sutton  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Sou
  Hayes & Yeading 
-
  Boreham Wood  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Sou
  Tonbridge 
-
  Bromley  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Sou
  Whitehawk 
-
  Dorchester  
-
16:00
не поч.
Conference Sou
  Staines 
-
  Chelmsford  
-
16:00
не поч.
League Two
  Portsmouth 
-
  Bristol Rovers  
-
16:00
не поч.
League Two
  Burton 
-
  Hartlepool  
-
16:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Aston Villa 
-
  Southampton  
-
16:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Newcastle Utd 
-
  Swansea  
-
16:00
не поч.
Premier League
  West Ham 
-
  Crystal Palace  
-
16:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Cardiff 
-
  Stoke City  
-
16:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Weiden 
-
  Aubstadt  
-
16:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Jahn Forchheim 
-
  Selbitz  
-
16:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Grossbardorf 
-
  Asv Hollfeld  
-
16:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Ammerthal 
-
  Memmelsdorf  
-
16:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Wolfratshausen 
-
  Burghausen Ii  
-
16:00
не поч.
Oberliga Niede
  Göttingen 05 
-
  Vfl Oldenburg  
-
16:00
не поч.
Nb Ii
  Soproni Vse 
-
  Zalaegerszegi  
-
16:00
не поч.
Otp Bank Liga
  Kecskemeti Te 
-
  Mtk Budapest  
-
16:00
не поч.
Otp Bank Liga
  Paks 
-
  Debrecen  
-
16:00
не поч.
Top 8 Cup
  Kenya Cb 
-
  Ulinzi Stars  
-
16:00
не поч.
Virslīga
  Spartaks 
-
  Fc Jurmala  
-
16:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Al Tahaddi 
-
  Al Najma  
-
16:00
не поч.
First League
  Pelister 
-
  Euromilk  
-
16:00
не поч.
First League
  Napredok 
-
  Bregalnica Stip  
-
16:00
не поч.
First League
  Kf Gostivar 
-
  Turnovo  
-
16:00
не поч.
First League
  Makedonija Gp 
-
  Shkendija  
-
16:00
не поч.
First League
  Renova 
-
  Rabotnicki  
-
16:00
не поч.
Ifa Premiershi
  Cliftonville 
-
  Glenavon  
-
16:00
не поч.
Ifa Premiershi
  Glentoran 
-
  Crusaders  
-
16:00
не поч.
Ifa Premiershi
  Linfield 
-
  Portadown  
-
16:00
не поч.
Ifa Premiershi
  Ballinamallard 
-
  Ballymena  
-
16:00
не поч.
Ifa Premiershi
  Dungannon 
-
  Ards  
-
16:00
не поч.
Ifa Premiershi
  Warrenpoint 
-
  Coleraine  
-
16:00
не поч.
Division 2 - E
  S. Wola 
-
  Zambrow  
-
16:00
не поч.
Division 2 - E
  Radomiak Radom 
-
  Pelikan  
-
16:00
не поч.
Division 2 - W
  Rakow 
-
  Zielona Gora  
-
16:00
не поч.
Division 2 - W
  Walbrzych 
-
  Rozwój Katowice  
-
16:00
не поч.
Division 2 - W
  Odra Opole 
-
  Polonia Bytom  
-
16:00
не поч.
Division 2 - W
  Ostrovia Ostrów 
-
  Kluczbork  
-
16:00
не поч.
Liga I
  Vaslui 
-
  Corona Brasov  
-
16:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Anzhi 
-
  Zenit Petersbur  
-
16:00
не поч.
Championship
  Cowdenbeath 
-
  Livingston  
-
16:00
не поч.
Championship
  Morton 
-
  Dundee Fc  
-
16:00
не поч.
Championship
  Hamilton 
-
  Alloa  
-
16:00
не поч.
Championship
  Dumbarton 
-
  Queen Of South  
-
16:00
не поч.
Championship
  Falkirk 
-
  Raith  
-
16:00
не поч.
League One
  Stranraer 
-
  Brechin  
-
16:00
не поч.
League One
  Airdrieonians 
-
  East Fife  
-
16:00
не поч.
League One
  Ayr 
-
  Dunfermline  
-
16:00
не поч.
League One
  Forfar Athletic 
-
  Arbroath  
-
16:00
не поч.
League One
  Stenhousemuir 
-
  Rangers  
-
16:00
не поч.
Premiership -
  St Johnstone 
-
  Dundee Utd  
-
16:00
не поч.
Premiership -
  St. Mirren 
-
  Hibernian  
-
16:00
не поч.
Premiership -
  Kilmarnock 
-
  Partick  
-
16:00
не поч.
Premiership -
  Hearts 
-
  Ross County  
-
16:00
не поч.
Divison C East
  Humenne 
-
  Namestovo  
-
16:00
не поч.
Divison C East
  Lipany 
-
  Kremnicka  
-
16:00
не поч.
Divison C East
  Poprad 
-
  D. Kubin  
-
16:00
не поч.
Divison C East
  Lokomotiva Kosi 
-
  Martin  
-
16:00
не поч.
Divison C West
  Piestany 
-
  Raca  
-
16:00
не поч.
Divison C West
  Puchov 
-
  Nove Zamky  
-
16:00
не поч.
Divison C West
  Dunajska Luzna 
-
  Nove Mesto  
-
16:00
не поч.
Divison C West
  Topolcany 
-
  Skalica  
-
16:00
не поч.
Primera Divisi
  Osasuna 
-
  Valencia  
-
16:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Shakhtar 
-
  Met. Donetsk  
-
16:30
не поч.
Tipp3-Bundesli
  Austria Vienna 
-
  Ac Wolfsberger  
-
16:30
не поч.
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Premier League
  Radnik Bijeljin 
-
  Olimpic Sarajev  
-
16:30
не поч.
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Premier League
  Slavija 
-
  Leotar  
-
16:30
не поч.
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Premier League
  Travnik 
-
  Fk Sarajevo  
-
16:30
не поч.
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Premier League
  Gradacac 
-
  Prijedor  
-
16:30
не поч.
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Premier League
  Siroki Brijeg 
-
  Borac Banja Luk  
-
16:30
не поч.
Prva Liga
  Nk Krka 
-
  Koper  
-
16:30
не поч.
Prva Liga
  Domzale 
-
  Celje  
-
17:00
не поч.
Vysshaya Liga
  Dnepr Mogilev 
-
  Neman  
-
17:00
не поч.
Championnat Na
  Ayema 
-
  Energie Sports  
-
17:00
не поч.
Championnat Na
  Aspac 
-
  Mogas  
-
17:00
не поч.
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Premier League
  Zrinjski 
-
  Celik Zenica  
-
17:00
не поч.
Championnat D1
  Sogéa Fc 
-
  Bitam  
-
17:00
не поч.
Championnat D1
  Port-Gentil 
-
  Cf Mounana  
-
17:00
не поч.
Championnat D1
  Oyem 
-
  Sapins  
-
17:00
не поч.
Championnat D1
  Ocean Club 
-
  Solidarite  
-
17:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Hankofen-Hailin 
-
  Ismaning  
-
17:00
не поч.
Oberliga Bayer
  Eichstatt 
-
  Landshut  
-
17:00
не поч.
Oberliga Hesse
  Hunfelder 
-
  Lehnerz  
-
17:00
не поч.
Nb Ii
  Szigetszentmikl 
-
  Kozarmisleny Se  
-
17:00
не поч.
Nb Ii
  Siofok 
-
  Dunaujvaros Pas  
-
17:00
не поч.
Nb Ii
  Kisvárda 
-
  Ajka  
-
17:00
не поч.
Nb Ii
  Balmazujvaros S 
-
  Nyiregyhaza  
-
17:00
не поч.
Nb Ii
  Cegledi 
-
  Tatabanya  
-
17:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Al Faisaly Amma 
-
  Mansheyat  
-
17:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Al Jazeera Amma 
-
  That Ras  
-
17:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Al Shat 
-
  Olympic Azzawey  
-
17:00
не поч.
Portuguese Lig
  Ferreira 
-
  Nacional  
-
17:00
не поч.
Portuguese Lig
  Maritimo 
-
  Academica  
-
17:00
не поч.
Segunda Liga
  Sc Farense 
-
  Atletico Cp  
-
17:00
не поч.
Segunda Liga
  Academico Viseu 
-
  Leixoes  
-
17:00
не поч.
Segunda Liga
  Chaves 
-
  Aves  
-
17:00
не поч.
Segunda Liga
  Fc Porto B 
-
  Benfica B  
-
17:00
не поч.
Segunda Liga
  Feirense 
-
  Trofense  
-
17:00
не поч.
Segunda Liga
  Oliveirense 
-
  Beira Mar  
-
17:00
не поч.
Segunda Liga
  U. Madeira 
-
  Portimonense  
-
17:00
не поч.
Segunda Liga
  Moreirense 
-
  Braga B  
-
17:00
не поч.
Republic Of The Congo
Ligue 1
  Cheminots 
-
  Diables Noirs  
-
17:00
не поч.
Republic Of The Congo
Ligue 1
  Patronage Saint 
-
  V.Club Mokanda  
-
17:30
не поч.
Primera Divisi
  Rangers 
-
  A. Italiano  
-
17:30
не поч.
Primera Divisi
  Palestino 
-
  Deportes Iquiqu  
-
17:30
не поч.
Corgon Liga
  Trencin 
-
  Dun. Streda  
-
17:30
не поч.
Corgon Liga
  Zilina 
-
  Nitra  
-
17:45
не поч.
Meistriliiga
  Tallinna Kalev 
-
  Flora  
-
18:00
не поч.
Primera B Metr
  Colegiales 
-
  Defensores De B  
-
18:00
не поч.
Vysshaya Liga
  Bate 
-
  Belshina  
-
18:00
не поч.
Nb Ii
  Gyirmot Se 
-
  Vasas  
-
18:00
не поч.
Nb Ii
  Szolnoki Mav 
-
  Bekescsaba 1912  
-
18:00
не поч.
Otp Bank Liga
  Ujpest 
-
  Videoton  
-
18:00
не поч.
National Divis
  Differdange 
-
  Wiltz  
-
18:00
не поч.
National Divis
  Fola 
-
  Niedercorn  
-
18:00
не поч.
National Divis
  Hesperange 
-
  Dudelange  
-
18:00
не поч.
National Divis
  Kaerjeng 
-
  Ettelbruck  
-
18:00
не поч.
National Divis
  Racing Luxembou 
-
  Benfica  
-
18:00
не поч.
Portuguese Lig
  Gil Vicente 
-
  Estoril  
-
18:00
не поч.
Ligue 1
  Asc Diaraf 
-
  Linguere  
-
18:00
не поч.
Primera Divisi
  Levante 
-
  Getafe  
-
18:00
не поч.
Segunda Divisi
  Lugo 
-
  Ponferradina  
-
18:00
не поч.
Segunda Divisi
  Hercules 
-
  Cordoba  
-
18:00
не поч.
Superliga
  Galatasaray 
-
  Kasimpasa  
-
18:00
не поч.
Superliga
  Bursaspor 
-
  Elazigspor  
-
18:15
не поч.
Segunda Divisi
  Real Madrid B 
-
  Eibar  
-
18:30
не поч.
Premier League
  Chelsea 
-
  Sunderland  
-
18:30
не поч.
Gfa League
  Samger 
-
  Bakau  
-
18:30
не поч.
Gfa League
  Brikama U. 
-
  Hawks  
-
18:30
не поч.
Gfa League
  Wallidan 
-
  Interior  
-
18:30
не поч.
Bundesliga
  Hamburger 
-
  Wolfsburg  
-
18:30
не поч.
Serie A
  Juventus 
-
  Bologna  
-
18:30
не поч.
Liga I
  Cfr Cluj 
-
  Ceahlaul  
-
18:35
не поч.
Primera B Metr
  Dep. Merlo 
-
  Platense  
-
19:00
не поч.
Torneo Argenti
  Rivadavia 
-
  Cipolletti  
-
19:00
не поч.
Tipp3-Bundesli
  Admira 
-
  Salzburg  
-
19:00
не поч.
Tipp3-Bundesli
  Sturm Graz 
-
  Ried  
-
19:00
не поч.
Tipp3-Bundesli
  Wacker Innsbruc 
-
  Neustadt  
-
19:00
не поч.
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nac
  Fc Derby 
-
  Paulense  
-
19:00
не поч.
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nac
  Desportivo Nhag 
-
  Academica Porto  
-
19:00
не поч.
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nac
  Sc Atletico 
-
  Academica Do Fo  
-
19:00
не поч.
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nac
  Sporting Praia 
-
  Sporting Da Bra  
-
19:00
не поч.
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nac
  Academica Boavi 
-
  Verdun  
-
19:00
не поч.
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nac
  Academico 83 
-
  Mindelense  
-
19:00
не поч.
1. Hnl
  Osijek 
-
  Rijeka  
-
19:00
не поч.
Serie A - Firs
  U. Catolica 
-
  Ldu Quito  
-
19:00
не поч.
Premiere Divis
  As Nianan 
-
  Co Bamako  
-
19:00
не поч.
Premiere Divis
  Bakaridjan 
-
  Salif Keita  
-
19:00
не поч.
Premiere Divis
  Usfas Bamako 
-
  As Bamako  
-
19:00
не поч.
Liga De Ascens
  Leones Negros 
-
  Alebrijes De Oa  
-
19:00
не поч.
Ligue 1
  Casa 
-
  Duc  
-
19:00
не поч.
Ligue 1
  Pikine 
-
  Toure Kunda Foo  
-
19:00
не поч.
Corgon Liga
  Myjava 
-
  Senica  
-
19:00
не поч.
Segunda Divisi
  Barcelona B 
-
  Girona  
-
19:30
не поч.
Prva Liga
  Zavrc 
-
  Maribor  
-
20:00
не поч.
Torneo Argenti
  Gimnasia E.R. 
-
  Central Cordoba  
-
20:00
не поч.
Jupiler League
  Charleroi 
-
  Cercle Brugge  
-
20:00
не поч.
Jupiler League
  Mechelen 
-
  Kortrijk  
-
20:00
не поч.
Jupiler League
  Waasland-Bevere 
-
  Gent  
-
20:00
не поч.
Jupiler League
  Lierse 
-
  Oostende  
-
20:00
Jupiler League
  Mons 
-
  Leuven  
-
20:00
не поч.
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Premier League
  Zeljeznicar 
-
  Mladost Velika  
-
20:00
не поч.
Primera Divisi
  U. De Concepcio 
-
  U. De Chile  
-
20:00
не поч.
Otp Bank Liga
  Kaposvar 
-
  Haladas  
-
20:00
не поч.
Copa Inca
  Unión Comercio 
-
  Sporting Crista  
-
20:00
не поч.
Ligue 1
  Ouakam 
-
  Asc Suneor  
-
20:00
не поч.
Prva Liga
  Nd Gorica 
-
  Triglav  
-
20:00
не поч.
Primera Divisi
  Real Sociedad 
-
  Espanyol  
-
20:00
не поч.
Segunda Divisi
  Mirandes 
-
  Las Palmas  
-
20:05
не поч.
Prva Liga
  Velenje 
-
  O. Ljubljana  
-
20:15
не поч.
Gambrinus Liga
  Mlada Boleslav 
-
  Jablonec  
-
20:15
не поч.
Portuguese Lig
  Belenenses 
-
  Sporting Lisbon  
-
20:30
не поч.
Primera B Metr
  Deportivo Armen 
-
  Ca Estudiantes  
-
20:30
не поч.
Primera B Metr
  Comunicaciones 
-
  Deportivo Moron  
-
20:30
не поч.
Primera C Metr
  General Lamadri 
-
  Defensores Unid  
-
20:30
не поч.
Primera C Metr
  Berazategui 
-
  Defensores De C  
-
20:30
не поч.
Primera D Metr
  Cañuelas 
-
  Argentino De Ro  
-
20:30
не поч.
Primera D Metr
  San Miguel 
-
  Leandro N. Alem  
-
20:30
не поч.
Division 1
  Longford 
-
  Finn Harps  
-
20:30
не поч.
Primera Divisi
  Danubio 
-
  Racing Montevid  
-
20:30
не поч.
Primera Divisi
  Club Nacional 
-
  Cerro Largo  
-
20:30
не поч.
Primera Divisi
  Sud America 
-
  River Plate  
-
21:00
не поч.
Torneo Argenti
  Racing Olavarri 
-
  Libertad De Sun  
-
21:00
не поч.
Torneo Argenti
  San Jorge 
-
  Chaco For Ever  
-
21:00
не поч.
Coupe De La Li
  Lyon 
-
  Paris Sg  
-
21:00
не поч.
Serie A
  Fiorentina 
-
  As Roma  
-
21:00
не поч.
Premiere Divis
  Asom 
-
  Csd  
-
21:00
не поч.
North American
  Ottawa Fury 
-
  Minnesota  
-
21:20
не поч.
Série B
  Bragantino 
-
  Nautico  
-
21:20
не поч.
Série B
  Santa Cruz 
-
  Abc  
-
21:20
не поч.
Série B
  Vasco 
-
  America Mg  
-
21:20
не поч.
Série B
  Boa 
-
  Atletico Go  
-
22:00
не поч.
Primera B - Cl
  Coquimbo 
-
  Magallanes  
-
22:00
не поч.
Mls
  Chicago 
-
  New England  
-
22:00
не поч.
Mls
  Philadelphia 
-
  Houston  
-
22:05
не поч.
Primera B Metr
  Atletico Atlant 
-
  Uai Urquiza  
-
22:10
не поч.
Primera Divisi
  Rosario Central 
-
  Estudiantes L.P  
-
22:30
не поч.
Copa Inca
  U. San Martin 
-
  Cajamarca  
-
23:00
не поч.
Torneo Argenti
  Ca Belgrano 
-
  Tiro Federal  
-
23:00
не поч.
Serie A - Firs
  Dep. Cuenca 
-
  Barcelona Sc  
-
23:00
не поч.
Serie A - Firs
  Independiente D 
-
  El Nacional  
-
23:10
не поч.
Primera Divisi
  Quilmes 
-
  Olimpo Bahia Bl  
-
23:30
не поч.
Série A
  Fluminense 
-
  Figueirense  
-
23:30
не поч.
Série A
  Internacional 
-
  Vitoria  
-
07:00
крај
Nbl
  Riau 
Гол54-67Гол
  Bimasakti  
13-15;14-16;13-15;14-21
09:00
крај
Nbl
  Bandung Utama 
Гол65-72Гол
  Surabaya  
14-25;15-19;19-16;17-12
09:00
крај
New Zealand
Nbl
  Canterbury Rams 
Гол64-82Гол
  Otago Nuggets  
24-26;6-19;21-19;13-18
11:00
Nbl
  Hangtuah 
Гол-Гол
  Satya Wacana  
-;-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Svisloch 
-
  Prinemane  
-;-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Grodno 
-
  Gomel  
-;-;-;-
12:30
не поч.
World
Albert Schweit
  Italy U18 
-
  China U18  
-;-;-;-
12:45
не поч.
World
Albert Schweit
  Argentina U18 
-
  England U18  
-;-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Tsmokі Minsk 
-
  Tsmokі Minsk Ii  
-;-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
Nbl
  Britama 
-
  Aspac Jakarta  
-;-;-;-
14:30
не поч.
World
Albert Schweit
  France U18 
-
  Ukraine U18  
-;-;-;-
14:45
не поч.
World
Albert Schweit
  Turkey U18 
-
  Slovenia U18  
-;-;-;-
15:00
не поч.
Premier League
  Borisfen 
-
  Impuls  
-;-;-;-
15:00
не поч.
Nbl
  Cls Knights 
-
  Pelita Jaya  
-;-;-;-
16:30
не поч.
Lega A
  Brindisi 
-
  Avellino  
-;-;-;-
16:30
не поч.
World
Albert Schweit
  Spain U18 
-
  Bosnia & Herzeg  
-;-;-;-
17:00
не поч.
World
Albert Schweit
  Serbia U18 
-
  Sweden U18  
-;-;-;-
17:40
не поч.
Lbl - Play Off
  Valmiera 
-
  Jurmala  
-;-;-;-
18:00
не поч.
Kosovo
Superliga
  Rtv 21 
-
  Trepca  
-;-;-;-
18:00
не поч.
Kosovo
Superliga
  Bashkimi 
-
  Besa  
-;-;-;-
18:00
не поч.
Kosovo
Superliga
  Drita 
-
  Kastrioti  
-;-;-;-
18:00
не поч.
Kosovo
Superliga
  Peja 
-
  Prishtina  
-;-;-;-
18:00
не поч.
Lbl - Play Off
  Jekabpils 
-
  Liepaja/Triobet  
-;-;-;-
18:15
не поч.
Lega A
  Sassari 
-
  Virtus Roma  
-;-;-;-
18:30
не поч.
Dbbl Women - P
  Wasserburg W 
-
  Herner W  
-;-;-;-
18:30
не поч.
Nba - Play Off
  Toronto Raptors 
-
  Brooklyn Nets  
-;-;-;-
19:00
не поч.
Dbbl Women - P
  Chemnitz W 
-
  Oberhausen W  
-;-;-;-
19:00
не поч.
Pro A - Play O
  Gottingen 
-
  Giessen  
-;-;-;-
19:00
не поч.
Adecco Oro - P
  Rincon 
-
  Palencia  
-;-;-;-
19:15
не поч.
Acb
  Fuenlabrada 
-
  Lagun Aro  
-;-;-;-
19:30
не поч.
Bbl
  Bayern 
-
  Bremerhaven  
-;-;-;-
19:30
не поч.
Adecco Plata -
  Castello 
-
  Avila  
-;-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
Lnb
  Nanterre 
-
  Dijon  
-;-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
Lnb
  Pau-Orthez 
-
  Le Mans  
-;-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
Lnb
  Roanne 
-
  Strasbourg  
-;-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
Lnb
  Lyon-Villeurban 
-
  Cholet  
-;-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
Lnb
  Limoges 
-
  Antibes  
-;-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
Lnb
  Le Havre 
-
  Gravelines-Dunk  
-;-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
Pro A - Play O
  Crailsheim 
-
  Nurnberger  
-;-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
United Kingdom
Bbl
  Surrey United 
-
  Worcester Wolve  
-;-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
World
Albert Schweit
  Germany U18 
-
  Japan U18  
-;-;-;-
20:30
не поч.
Lega A
  Pistoia 
-
  Montegranaro  
-;-;-;-
20:30
не поч.
Lega A
  Reggiana 
-
  Pesaro  
-;-;-;-
20:30
не поч.
Lega A
  Cantu 
-
  Venezia  
-;-;-;-
20:30
не поч.
Lega A
  Virtus Bologna 
-
  Varese  
-;-;-;-
20:30
не поч.
Lega A
  Caserta 
-
  Siena  
-;-;-;-
20:30
не поч.
United Kingdom
Bbl
  Birmingham K. 
-
  Durham Wildcats  
-;-;-;-
20:30
не поч.
World
Albert Schweit
  Usa U18 
-
  Chile U18  
-;-;-;-
21:00
не поч.
Adecco Plata -
  La Palma 
-
  Araba/Alava  
-;-;-;-
21:30
не поч.
Nba - Play Off
  Los Angeles Cli 
-
  Golden State Wa  
-;-;-;-
11:00
не поч.
Europe
Ehf Cup - Play
  Constanta 
-
  Lugi  
-;-
14:00
не поч.
Virsliga - Pla
  Latgols 
-
  Dobeles Tenax  
-;-
16:30
не поч.
Europe
Champions Leag
  Psg Handball 
-
  Veszprem  
-;-
18:00
не поч.
Europe
Challenge Cup
  Metaloplastika 
-
  Aquas Santas  
-;-
18:30
не поч.
Europe
Champions Leag
  Metalurg Skopje 
-
  Kiel  
-;-
18:30
не поч.
Liga Asobal
  Puerto Sagunto 
-
  La Rioja  
-;-
18:30
не поч.
Liga Asobal
  Morrazo Cangas 
-
  Villa De Aranda  
-;-
19:00
не поч.
Bundesliga
  Hbw Balingen-We 
-
  Eisenach  
-;-
19:00
не поч.
Bundesliga
  Lemgo 
-
  Emsdetten  
-;-
20:00
не поч.
Division 1 - P
  Tournai 
-
  Nelo  
-;-
20:00
не поч.
Eredivisie - P
  Limburg Lions 
-
  Kras/Volendam  
-;-
20:00
не поч.
Eredivisie - P
  Eurotech/Bevo 
-
  Aalsmeer  
-;-
20:15
не поч.
Division 1 - P
  Eynatten-Raeren 
-
  Vise  
-;-
20:15
не поч.
Division 1 - P
  Merksem 
-
  Beynoise  
-;-
20:15
не поч.
Division 1 - W
  Bocholt 
-
  Sasja Kv  
-;-
20:15
не поч.
Division 1 - W
  Tongeren 
-
  Hasselt  
-;-
20:15
не поч.
Liga Asobal
  Anaitasuna 
-
  Guadalajara  
-;-
01:00
по прод.
Ahl
  Adirondack Phan 
Гол2-3Гол
  Bridgeport Soun  
1-0;1-0;0-2
01:00
Ahl
  Grand Rapids Gr 
Гол2-4Гол
  Lake Erie Monst  
0-0;0-1;2-3
01:00
Ahl
  Hartford Wolf P 
Гол2-1Гол
  Springfield Fal  
1-0;0-0;1-1
01:00
Ahl
  Utica Comets 
Гол3-2Гол
  Toronto Marlies  
0-0;1-2;2-0
01:00
Nhl - Play Off
  Tampa Bay Light 
Гол1-4Гол
  Montreal Canadi  
0-0;0-2;1-2
01:05
Ohl - Play Off
  Oshawa Generals 
Гол0-1Гол
  North Bay Batta  
0-0;0-0;0-1
01:05
по прод.
Ahl
  Providence Brui 
Гол2-1Гол
  Manchester Mona  
0-1;0-0;1-0
01:05
Ahl
  Binghamton Sena 
Гол5-4Гол
  Wilkes-Barre/Sc  
2-0;3-2;0-2
01:05
Ahl
  Rochester Ameri 
Гол5-1Гол
  Syracuse Crunch  
3-0;1-0;1-1
01:05
Echl - Play Of
  South Carolina  
Гол0-3Гол
  Wheeling Nailer  
0-2;0-0;0-1
01:30
Ohl - Play Off
  Guelph Storm 
Гол7-2Гол
  Erie Otters  
3-0;2-2;2-0
01:30
Ahl
  Norfolk Admiral 
Гол3-1Гол
  Hershey Bears  
1-1;1-0;1-0
01:30
Echl - Play Of
  Kalamazoo Wings 
Гол1-2Гол
  Greenville Road  
0-0;0-1;1-1
01:30
Nhl - Play Off
  Boston Bruins 
Гол0-1Гол
  Detroit Red Win  
0-0;0-0;0-1
02:00
Lnah - Play Of
  Trois-Rivieres 
Гол6-2Гол
  Thetford Mines  
0-1;1-0;5-1
02:00
Lnah - Play Of
  Jonquière Marqu 
Гол5-2Гол
  Sorel-Tracy  
2-1;1-0;2-1
02:05
Chl - Play Off
  Allen Americans 
Гол2-4Гол
  Quad City Malla  
0-1;2-2;0-1
03:00
Whl - Play Off
  Edmonton Oil Ki 
Гол8-3Гол
  Medicine Hat Ti  
2-0;5-1;1-2
03:00
Chl - Play Off
  Denver Cutthroa 
Гол2-1Гол
  Arizona Sundogs  
0-0;2-0;0-1
03:05
Echl - Play Of
  Utah Grizzlies 
Гол0-1Гол
  Bakersfield Con  
0-0;0-0;0-1
03:10
Echl - Play Of
  Idaho 
Гол2-1Гол
  Colorado Eagles  
1-0;0-0;1-1
04:00
Nhl - Play Off
  Anaheim Ducks 
Гол3-2Гол
  Dallas Stars  
1-1;1-0;1-1
04:30
Echl - Play Of
  Stockton 
Гол3-1Гол
  Ontario Reign  
1-0;1-1;1-0
04:35
Whl - Play Off
  Kelowna Rockets 
Гол5-4Гол
  Portland Winter  
2-3;1-1;2-0
05:15
Echl - Play Of
  Alaska Aces 
Гол5-1Гол
  Las Vegas Wrang  
3-1;1-0;1-0
09:00
не поч.
Aihl
  Melbourne Ice 
-
  Melbourne Musta  
-;-;-
12:30
не поч.
World
Wch U18 Ia
  Italy U18 
-
  Belarus U18  
-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
Vhl - Play Off
  Tyumen 
-
  Karaganda  
-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
World
Wch U18 Ib
  Slovenia U18 
-
  Japan U18  
-;-;-
14:00
не поч.
World
Wch U18
  Usa U18 
-
  Czech Republic  
-;-;-
15:00
не поч.
World
Friendly Inter
  France 
-
  Slovakia  
-;-;-
15:00
не поч.
World
Wch U18
  Canada U18 
-
  Germany U18  
-;-;-
16:00
не поч.
Liiga - Play O
  Karpat 
-
  Tappara  
-;-;-
16:00
не поч.
Mhl - Play Off
  Krasnaya Armiya 
-
  Mhc Spartak  
-;-;-
16:00
не поч.
World
Friendly Inter
  Latvia 
-
  Russia  
-;-;-
16:00
не поч.
World
Wch U18 Ia
  Latvia U18 
-
  Norway U18  
-;-;-
16:30
не поч.
World
Wch U18 Ib
  Ukraine U18 
-
  Hungary U18  
-;-;-
17:00
не поч.
Serie A - Play
  Ritten 
-
  Val Pusteria  
-;-;-
17:00
не поч.
Shl - Play Off
  Skelleftea 
-
  Farjestads  
-;-;-
17:30
не поч.
Czech 1.Liga -
  Beroun 
-
  Kolin  
-;-;-
17:30
не поч.
Extraliga - Pl
  Nitra 
-
  Kosice  
-;-;-
17:30
не поч.
World
Wch U18
  Finland U18 
-
  Switzerland U18  
-;-;-
17:45
не поч.
Del - Play Off
  Erc Ingolstadt 
-
  Kolner  
-;-;-
18:00
не поч.
Del2 - Relegat
  Selber 
-
  Kaufbeuren  
-;-;-
18:30
не поч.
World
Wch U18
  Russia U18 
-
  Sweden U18  
-;-;-
19:30
не поч.
Del2 - Relegat
  Kassel 
-
  Freiburg  
-;-;-
19:30
не поч.
World
Wch U18 Ia
  France U18 
-
  Kazakhstan U18  
-;-;-
19:45
не поч.
Nla - Relegati
  Biel 
-
  Visp  
-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
Del2 - Play Of
  Bietigheim/Biss 
-
  Bremerhaven  
-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
Del2 - Relegat
  Frankfurt Lowen 
-
  Crimmitschau  
-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
World
Wch U18 Ib
  Austria U18 
-
  Poland U18  
-;-;-
20:15
не поч.
Nla - Play Off
  Kloten 
-
  Zurich  
-;-;-
21:00
не поч.
Nhl - Play Off
  St.Louis Blues 
-
  Chicago Blackha  
-;-;-
22:00
не поч.
Qmjhl - Play O
  Baie-Comeau Dra 
Гол-Гол
  Blainville-Bois  
-;-;-
00:30
крај
Challenger - Singles
Sarasota (Usa)
  Krajinovic F. ( 
Гол2-0Гол
  Dustov F. (Uzb)  
6-2;6-4;-
01:50
крај
Challenger - Singles
San Luis Potos
  Estrella V. (Do 
Гол0-2Гол
  Lorenzi P. (Ita  
3-6;6-7;-
02:00
крај
Challenger - Singles
Sarasota (Usa)
  Kyrgios N. (Aus 
Гол2-0Гол
  Young D. (Usa)  
6-4;6-4;-
04:00
не поч.
Teams - Women
Fed Cup Group
  Australia W 
-
  Germany W  
-;-;-
04:10
крај
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Stosur S. (Aus) 
Гол0-2Гол
  Petkovic A. (Ge  
1-6;6-7;-
06:20
крај
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Dellacqua C. (A 
Гол0-2Гол
  Kerber A. (Ger)  
1-6;0-6;-
09:00
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Laaksonen H. (S 
-
  Dzumhur D. (Bih  
-;-;-
09:10
одлож.
Wta - Doubles
Kuala Lumpur (
  Chan Y. J./Zhen 
Гол1-1Гол
  Kichenok L./Sav  
4-6;6-4;0-0
09:40
крај
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Kamke T. (Ger) 
Гол2-0Гол
  Luncanu P. (Rou  
6-3;6-2;-
09:45
крај
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Pavic M. (Cro) 
Гол0-2Гол
  Basilashvili N.  
4-6;4-6;-
10:00
не поч.
Itf Men - Singles
Santa Margheri
  Donati M. (Ita) 
-
  Tatlot Johan S.  
-;-;-
10:05
крај
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Dubarenco M. (M 
Гол0-2Гол
  Jebavy R. (Cze)  
1-6;2-6;-
10:10
крај
Atp - Singles
Barcelona (Spa
  Huta-Galung J.  
Гол2-0Гол
  Toledo B. P. (E  
6-4;6-1;-
10:10
сет2
Atp - Singles
Barcelona (Spa
  Donskoy E. (Rus 
Гол0-1Гол
  Samper-Montana  
6-7;0-0;-
10:10
сет3
Atp - Singles
Barcelona (Spa
  Westerhof B. (N 
Гол1-1Гол
  Fucsovics M. (H  
4-6;6-3;0-0
10:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Ungur A. (Rou) 
-
  Bachinger M. (G  
-;-;-
10:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Setkic A. (Bih) 
-
  Gerasimov E. (B  
-;-;-
10:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Klec I. (Svk) 
-
  Linzer M. (Aut)  
-;-;-
10:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Kuala Lumpur (
  Vekic D. (Cro) 
-
  Zhang S. (Chn)  
-;-;-
11:00
не поч.
Teams - Women
Fed Cup Group
  Spain W 
-
  Poland W  
-;-;-
11:00
не поч.
Teams - Women
Fed Cup Group
  Romania W 
-
  Serbia W  
-;-;-
11:10
сет1
Atp - Doubles
Monte Carlo (M
  Dodig I./Melo M 
Гол0-0Гол
  Mirnyi M./Youzh  
0-0;-;-
11:10
сет1
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Soler-Espinosa  
Гол0-0Гол
  Radwanska A. (P  
0-0;-;-
11:10
сет1
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Cirstea S. (Rou 
Гол0-0Гол
  Ivanovic A. (Sr  
0-0;-;-
11:10
сет1
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Zanevska M. (Uk 
Гол0-0Гол
  Martincova T. (  
0-0;-;-
11:10
сет1
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Qostal L. (Mar) 
Гол0-0Гол
  Grymalska A. (I  
0-0;-;-
11:10
сет1
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Piter K. (Pol) 
Гол0-0Гол
  Ramialison I. (  
1-0;-;-
11:10
сет1
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Garcia-Vidagany 
Гол0-0Гол
  Parmentier P. (  
0-0;-;-
11:15
сет1
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Desein N. (Bel) 
Гол0-0Гол
  Pospisil J. (Cz  
0-0;-;-
11:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Barcelona (Spa
  Granollers-Pujo 
-
  Viola M. (Ita)  
-;-;-
11:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Barcelona (Spa
  Cipolla F. (Ita 
-
  Beck A. (Ger)  
-;-;-
11:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Barcelona (Spa
  Lizariturry J.  
-
  Ilhan M. (Tur)  
-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Basic M. (Bih) 
-
  Crivoi V. (Rou)  
-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Trevisan M. (It 
-
  Albot R. (Mda)  
-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Rochus O. (Bel) 
-
  Trinker B. (Aut  
-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Mathieu P. (Fra 
-
  Szekely A. (Rou  
-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Kuala Lumpur (
  Cibulkova D. (S 
-
  Pliskova Ka. (C  
-;-;-
12:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Torro-Flor M-T. 
-
  Radwanska U. (P  
-;-;-
12:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Halep S. (Rou) 
-
  Jovanovski B. (  
-;-;-
12:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Parra-Santonja  
-
  Brianti A. (Ita  
-;-;-
12:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Pous-Tio L. (Es 
-
  Gasparyan M. (R  
-;-;-
12:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Perrin C. (Sui) 
-
  Seguel D. (Chi)  
-;-;-
12:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  El Houari Z. (M 
-
  Zaniewska S. (P  
-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Barcelona (Spa
  Thiem D. (Aut) 
-
  Diez S. (Can)  
-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Barcelona (Spa
  Robert S. (Fra) 
-
  Lopez-Perez E.  
-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Barcelona (Spa
  Gojowczyk P. (G 
-
  Lopez M. (Esp)  
-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
Teams - Women
Fed Cup Group
  Czech Republic  
-
  Italy W  
-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
Teams - Women
Fed Cup Group
  Russia W 
-
  Argentina W  
-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
Teams - Women
Fed Cup Group
  Netherlands W 
-
  Japan W  
-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Safarova L. (Cz 
-
  Errani S. (Ita)  
-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Vesnina E. (Rus 
-
  Ormaechea P. (A  
-;-;-
13:00
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Rus A. (Ned) 
-
  Nara K. (Jpn)  
-;-;-
13:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Riba-Madrid P.  
-
  Patrui A. (Rou)  
-;-;-
13:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Mertl J. (Cze) 
-
  Vagnozzi S. (It  
-;-;-
13:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Grozdanov T. (B 
-
  Vatutin A. (Rus  
-;-;-
13:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Bucharest (Rom
  Apostol A. S. ( 
-
  Berankis R. (Lt  
-;-;-
13:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Monte Carlo (M
  Ferrer D. (Esp) 
-
  Wawrinka S. (Su  
-;-;-
14:00
не поч.
Teams - Women
Fed Cup Group
  Sweden W 
-
  Thailand W  
-;-;-
14:00
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Larsson J. (Swe 
-
  Lertcheewakarn  
-;-;-
14:00
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Razafimahatratr 
-
  Voracova R. (Cz  
-;-;-
14:00
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Koehler M.- J.  
-
  Benhadi G. (Mar  
-;-;-
14:00
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Kerkhove L. (Ne 
-
  Sanesi G. (Ita)  
-;-;-
14:00
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Johansson M. (F 
-
  Bonaventure Y.  
-;-;-
14:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Barcelona (Spa
  Kuznetsov A. (R 
-
  Roca B. O. (Esp  
-;-;-
14:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Barcelona (Spa
  Giustino L. (It 
-
  Fabbiano T. (It  
-;-;-
14:30
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Barcelona (Spa
  Checa-Calvo J.  
-
  Pavic A. (Cro)  
-;-;-
14:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Kvitova P. (Cze 
-
  Giorgi C. (Ita)  
-;-;-
14:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Makarova E. (Ru 
-
  Irigoyen M. (Ar  
-;-;-
14:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Bertens K. (Ned 
-
  Doi M. (Jpn)  
-;-;-
15:00
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Monte Carlo (M
  Federer R. (Sui 
-
  Djokovic N. (Sr  
-;-;-
15:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Arvidsson S. (S 
-
  Kumkhum L. (Tha  
-;-;-
15:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Melnikova M. (R 
-
  Arruabarrena-V.  
-;-;-
15:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Ferrer-Suarez I 
-
  Sibille C. (Fra  
-;-;-
15:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Vandeweghe C. ( 
-
  Georges M. (Fra  
-;-;-
15:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Marrakech (Mor
  Foretz S. (Fra) 
-
  Shamayko M. (Ru  
-;-;-
16:00
не поч.
Challenger - Singles
Sao Paulo 2 (B
  Silva D. R. (Br 
-
  Elias G. (Por)  
-;-;-
16:00
не поч.
Challenger - Singles
Sao Paulo 2 (B
  Rola B. (Slo) 
-
  Michon A. (Fra)  
-;-;-
16:00
не поч.
Challenger - Singles
Sarasota (Usa)
  Krajinovic F. ( 
-
  Melzer G. (Aut)  
-;-;-
16:30
не поч.
Atp - Doubles
Monte Carlo (M
  Bryan B./Bryan  
-
  Nestor D./Zimon  
-;-;-
17:00
не поч.
Challenger - Singles
Santiago (Chil
  Podlipnik-Casti 
-
  Duckworth J. (A  
-;-;-
17:00
не поч.
Itf Women - Singles
Dothan (Usa),
  Kiick A. (Usa) 
-
  Putintseva Y. (  
-;-;-
17:00
не поч.
Itf Women - Singles
Dothan (Usa),
  Govortsova O. ( 
-
  Oudin M. (Usa)  
-;-;-
17:00
не поч.
Itf Women - Singles
Dothan (Usa),
  Kontaveit A. (E 
-
  Duval V. (Usa)  
-;-;-
17:00
не поч.
Itf Women - Singles
Dothan (Usa),
  Cepede V. (Par) 
-
  Min G. (Usa)  
-;-;-
18:00
не поч.
Challenger - Doubles
San Luis Potos
  King E./Kutrovs 
-
  Menendez-Maceir  
-;-;-
18:00
не поч.
Challenger - Doubles
Sarasota (Usa)
  Ramirez-H.R./Sk 
-
  Cerretani J./Si  
-;-;-
18:00
не поч.
Teams - Women
Fed Cup Group
  Brazil W 
-
  Switzerland W  
-;-;-
18:00
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Pereira T. (Bra 
-
  Bacsinszky T. (  
-;-;-
18:30
не поч.
Challenger - Singles
Santiago (Chil
  Sorensen L. (Ir 
-
  De Bakker T. (N  
-;-;-
19:00
не поч.
Challenger - Doubles
Sao Paulo 2 (B
  Pella G./Schwar 
-
  Gonzalez M./Mol  
-;-;-
19:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Goncalves P. (B 
-
  Bencic B. (Sui)  
-;-;-
20:00
не поч.
Challenger - Doubles
Santiago (Chil
  Garin Ch./Jarry 
-
  Aguilar J./Podl  
-;-;-
21:00
не поч.
Teams - Women
Fed Cup Group
  Canada W 
-
  Slovakia W  
-;-;-
21:00
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Wozniak A. (Can 
-
  Cepelova J. (Sv  
-;-;-
22:30
не поч.
Teams - Women
Fed Cup Group
  Usa W 
-
  France W  
-;-;-
22:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Stephens S. (Us 
-
  Garcia C. (Fra)  
-;-;-
22:30
не поч.
Wta - Singles
Fed Cup Group
  Bouchard E. (Ca 
-
  Kucova K. (Svk)  
-;-;-
02:30
Afl
  New Orleans Voo 
Гол33-68Гол
  San Antonio  
6-6;14-20;7-14
04:00
Afl
  Portland Thunde 
Гол32-38Гол
  San Jose  
7-0;12-17;6-14
14:00
Claf
  Prague Black Pa 
-
  Brno  
-;-;-
19:00
Claf
  Pribram 
-
  Pardubice  
-;-;-

Резултатите објавени на www.vilhil.com.mk се неофицијални