Резултати: 01.09.2014

Старт      
Домаќин
 
Гостин
Пол.
00:00
крај
Série C
  Cuiabá Esporte 
Гол0-2Гол
  Asa  
0-1
00:00
крај
Série C
  Fortaleza 
Гол1-1Гол
  Crac Go  
1-0
00:00
крај
Série C
  Treze Pb 
Гол1-1Гол
  Aguia De Maraba  
0-0
00:00
крај
Série D
  Rio Branco 
Гол3-2Гол
  Santos Ap  
1-1
00:00
крај
Primera Divisi
  A. Italiano 
Гол0-1Гол
  Nublense  
0-1
00:00
крај
Serie A - Seco
  Ind. Del Valle 
Гол5-0Гол
  Emelec  
3-0
00:00
90+'
Primera Divisi
  Guadalajara Chi 
Гол0-0Гол
  Cruz Azul  
0-0
00:30
крај
Liga Postobon
  Deportes Tolima 
Гол3-3Гол
  Once Caldas црвен картон  
0-3
00:45
крај
Liga Postobon
  Ind. Medellin 
Гол3-0Гол
  Aguilas  
0-0
02:00
крај
Primera C Metr
  Laferrere 
Гол1-0Гол
  Flandria  
1-0
02:00
крај
Mls
  црвен картон Chivas 
Гол0-3Гол
  Los Angeles  
0-1
02:30
крај
Primera Divisi
  црвен картон San Lorenzo 
Гол1-3Гол
  River Plate  
1-1
02:45
крај
Liga Postobon
  Millonarios 
Гол0-1Гол
  Santa Fe  
0-0
13:00
крај
Youth League
  Ostrava U21 
Гол6-1Гол
  Slavia Prague U  
2-0
13:00
крај
Youth League
  Pribram U21 
Гол7-0Гол
  Znojmo U21  
4-0
14:00
крај
Youth League
  Jablonec U21 
Гол3-1Гол
  Hradec Kralove  
1-1
14:00
крај
Youth League
  Dukla Prague U2 
Гол0-1Гол
  Mlada Boleslav  
0-0
14:00
крај
Division 2 - G
  Molde 2 
Гол2-1Гол
  Nybergsund  
1-1
14:15
крај
Youth League
  Sparta Prague U 
Гол2-0Гол
  Trinec U21  
1-0
15:00
крај
Youth League
  Brno U21 
Гол4-0Гол
  Ceske Budejovic  
2-0
15:30
крај
Divison C Cent
  Zarnovica 
Гол1-1Гол
  Bytca  
1-1
16:00
крај
Youth League
  Jihlava U21 
Гол4-3Гол
  Plzen U21  
3-2
16:00
крај
Divison C West
  Vrable 
Гол0-0Гол
  Borcice  
0-0
16:00
крај
Divison C West
  Levice 
Гол2-4Гол
  Velky Meder  
-
16:00
крај
Divison C West
  Nove Zamky 
Гол2-2Гол
  Gabcikovo  
-
16:00
крај
Divison C West
  Piestany 
Гол1-2Гол
  Crystal  
-
16:00
крај
Divison C West
  Puchov 
Гол0-0Гол
  Palarikovo  
0-0
16:00
крај
Divison C West
  Trnava C 
Гол3-0Гол
  Neded  
1-0
16:00
крај
Divison C West
  Vrbove 
Гол2-3Гол
  Nemsova  
1-3
16:00
крај
Divison C West
  Komarno 
Гол1-0Гол
  Dun. Streda B  
-
16:00
крај
Divison C West
  Topolcany 
Гол2-1Гол
  V. Ludince  
2-0
17:00
крај
Youth League
  Varnsdorf U21 
Гол2-0Гол
  Liberec U21  
0-0
17:00
крај
Youth League
  Teplice U21 
Гол2-2Гол
  Bohemians 1905  
1-2
17:00
крај
Youth League
  Mas Taborsko U2 
Гол3-0Гол
  Slovacko U21  
2-0
17:00
одлож.
Estonian Cup
  Kalju 
Гол-Гол
  Kuressaare  
-
17:00
крај
First League
  Teteks 
Гол0-3Гол
  Turnovo  
0-1
17:30
крај
Ykkonen
  Ktp 
Гол3-0Гол
  Haka  
2-0
17:30
крај
Ykkonen
  Jjk Jyväskylä 
Гол0-4Гол
  Hifk  
0-2
17:30
крај
Ykkonen
  Jazz Pori 
Гол0-1Гол
  Ilves  
0-0
17:30
крај
Liga I
  црвен картон Otelul 
Гол2-0Гол
  Rapid Bucuresti  
1-0
18:00
одлож.
Primera B Metr
  Dep. Merlo 
Гол-Гол
  Tristan Suarez  
-
18:00
крај
Primera B Metr
  Ca Estudiantes 
Гол4-2Гол
  Fénix црвен картон  
3-1
18:00
крај
Division 2 - G
  Holmen 
Гол3-3Гол
  Stromsgodset 2  
1-1
18:00
крај
Division 2 - G
  Rosenborg 2 
Гол0-1Гол
  Rodde  
0-0
18:00
крај
Division 2 - G
  Brann 2 
Гол0-5Гол
  V. Haugesund  
0-3
18:00
крај
Division 2 - G
  Stabaek 2 
Гол3-1Гол
  Fana  
3-0
18:30
крај
Division 2 - G
  Skeid 
Гол2-2Гол
  Valerenga 2  
0-2
19:00
крај
Superliga
  Hobro 
Гол3-1Гол
  Vestsjaelland  
2-0
19:00
крај
Division 1
  Ranheim 
Гол1-1Гол
  Mjondalen  
1-1
19:00
крај
Division 1 - N
  Vasteras Sk 
Гол3-1Гол
  Brage  
1-0
19:00
крај
Division 1 - S
  Trollhattan 
Гол1-1Гол
  Oddevold  
0-0
19:20
крај
Superettan
  Sundsvall 
Гол2-1Гол
  Assyriska Ff  
1-0
19:45
крај
Challenge Leag
  црвен картон Schaffhausen 
Гол1-4Гол
  Winterthur  
0-0
20:00
крај
Liga I
  U. Cluj 
Гол2-0Гол
  Csms Iaşi  
2-0
20:15
крај
2. Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth 
Гол3-0Гол
  St. Pauli  
2-0
20:25
крај
Torneo Argenti
  Alvarado 
Гол0-0Гол
  Tiro Federal  
0-0
20:30
крај
Primera B Metr
  Almirante Brown 
Гол0-0Гол
  Chacarita Junio  
0-0
20:30
крај
Primera B Metr
  Barracas Centra 
Гол0-1Гол
  Deportivo Armen  
0-1
20:30
крај
Primera B Metr
  Brown Adrogue 
Гол0-2Гол
  Colegiales  
0-0
20:30
крај
Primera B Metr
  црвен картон Uai Urquiza 
Гол1-0Гол
  Almagro црвен картон  
1-0
20:30
крај
Ligue 2
  црвен картон Brest 
Гол2-0Гол
  Nancy  
1-0
20:30
крај
Greek Cup - Fi
  Ael Larissa 
Гол0-1Гол
  O. Volos  
0-0
20:30
крај
Super League
  Ofi Crete 
Гол0-1Гол
  Veria  
0-0
20:30
крај
Serie B
  Modena 
Гол1-1Гол
  Cittadella  
0-1
20:45
не поч.
Fa Cup - Quali
  Atherton 
-
  Radcliffe Borou  
-
20:45
крај
Lega Pro - Gro
  Forli 
Гол1-0Гол
  Reggiana  
1-0
21:00
крај
Fai Cup
  Shelbourne 
Гол0-1Гол
  St. Patricks  
0-1
21:00
крај
Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave 
Гол4-0Гол
  Boavista црвен картон  
2-0
22:00
пол.
Primera Divisi
  Lanus 
Гол1-0Гол
  Olimpo Bahia Bl  
1-0
12:30
крај
World
World Cup
  Croatia 
Гол75-77Гол
  Senegal  
16-18;16-23;20-18;23-18
15:30
крај
World
World Cup
  Iran 
Гол70-83Гол
  Serbia  
18-21;20-21;13-25;19-16
17:30
крај
World
World Cup
  Argentina 
Гол85-81Гол
  Philippines  
22-25;21-13;28-23;14-20
18:00
крај
World
Friendly Inter
  Turkey W 
Гол65-61Гол
  Japan W  
12-12;16-15;15-13;22-21
18:00
крај
World
World Cup
  France 
Гол94-55Гол
  Egypt  
23-15;26-11;19-10;26-19
20:00
крај
World
World Cup
  Puerto Rico 
Гол79-90Гол
  Greece  
19-20;14-21;19-27;27-22
22:00
World
World Cup
  Brazil 
Гол32-45Гол
  Spain  
14-30;18-15;-;-
00:00
Qmjhl - Pre-Se
  Moncton Wildcat 
Гол3-4Гол
  Shawinigan Cata  
2-0;1-1;0-3
00:00
не поч.
Whl - Pre-Seas
  Seattle Thunder 
-
  Spokane Chiefs  
-;-;-
02:00
Whl - Pre-Seas
  Vancouver Giant 
Гол6-1Гол
  Kelowna Rockets  
1-0;0-1;5-0
03:00
по прод.
Whl - Pre-Seas
  Edmonton Oil Ki 
Гол3-2Гол
  Saskatoon Blade  
1-0;0-0;1-2
04:00
Whl - Pre-Seas
  Everett Silvert 
Гол2-4Гол
  Portland Winter  
1-2;1-0;0-2
12:30
World
Club Friendly
  Lipetsk (Rus) 
Гол4-2Гол
  Ryazan (Rus)  
1-1;3-1;0-0
16:30
Mhl
  Almaz 
Гол3-4Гол
  Kapitan  
1-1;1-2;1-0
17:00
World
Club Friendly
  Voronezh (Rus) 
Гол2-1Гол
  Tver (Rus)  
0-0;0-1;2-0
19:00
World
Club Friendly
  Modo (Swe) 
Гол2-4Гол
  Skelleftea (Swe  
-;-;-
02:25
крај
Atp - Singles
Us Open (Usa),
  Monfils G. (Fra 
Гол3-0Гол
  Gasquet R. (Fra  
6-4;6-2;6-2
02:30
крај
Wta - Singles
Us Open (Usa),
  Safarova L. (Cz 
Гол0-2Гол
  Peng S. (Chn)  
3-6;4-6;-
02:55
крај
Wta - Singles
Us Open (Usa),
  Bencic B. (Sui) 
Гол2-0Гол
  Jankovic J. (Sr  
7-6;6-3;-
03:00
крај
Atp - Singles
Us Open (Usa),
  Dimitrov G. (Bu 
Гол3-1Гол
  Goffin D. (Bel)  
0-6;6-3;6-4
04:35
крај
Challenger Women - Singles
Suzhou (China)
  Hsieh S.-Y. (Tp 
Гол0-2Гол
  Ozaki R. (Jpn)  
2-6;0-6;-
04:35
крај
Challenger Women - Singles
Suzhou (China)
  Chan C-W. (Tpe) 
Гол2-0Гол
  Kumkhum L. (Tha  
6-4;6-4;-
04:40
крај
Challenger Women - Singles
Suzhou (China)
  Zhang L. (Hkg) 
Гол2-0Гол
  Shapatava S. (G  
7-6;7-5;-
04:40
крај
Challenger Women - Singles
Suzhou (China)
  Wang Y. (Chn) 
Гол0-2Гол
  Liu F. (Chn)  
1-6;0-6;-
05:55
крај
Challenger Women - Singles
Suzhou (China)
  Zhu L. (Chn) 
Гол0-2Гол
  Kozlova Kat. (U  
3-6;0-6;-
06:00
крај
Challenger Women - Doubles
Suzhou (China)
  Kichenok L./Kic 
Гол2-1Гол
  Cepelova J./Per  
7-5;6-7;10-4
06:20
крај
Challenger Women - Singles
Suzhou (China)
  Friedsam A.L. ( 
Гол2-0Гол
  Xin Y. (Chn)  
6-2;6-0;-
06:50
сет2
Challenger Women - Singles
Suzhou (China)
  Czink M. (Hun) 
Гол0-1Гол
  Martic P. (Cro)  
5-7;0-0;-
07:30
крај
Challenger Women - Doubles
Suzhou (China)
  Linette M./Zhan 
Гол2-0Гол
  Chen J./Zhu A.  
6-4;6-3;-
07:30
крај
Challenger Women - Doubles
Suzhou (China)
  Liu F./Zhao Q. 
Гол0-2Гол
  Chan C-W./Chuan  
1-6;3-6;-
07:30
крај
Challenger Women - Singles
Suzhou (China)
  Eguchi M. (Jpn) 
Гол2-1Гол
  Rodionova Ar. (  
6-3;1-6;7-6
10:00
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Trieste (Italy
  Papasidero L. ( 
Гол2-1Гол
  Colella A. (Ita  
7-5;3-6;6-4
10:00
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Trieste (Italy
  Oliveira G. (Po 
Гол2-0Гол
  Ghedin N. (Ita)  
6-2;6-2;-
10:00
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Trieste (Italy
  Stosic M. (Slo) 
Гол2-0Гол
  Cammarata A. (I  
7-6;7-6;-
11:00
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Vega Hernandez  
Гол2-0Гол
  Pla Malfeito J.  
6-1;6-3;-
11:00
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Subira Taboada  
Гол0-2Гол
  Martos Gornes S  
2-6;3-6;-
11:30
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Trieste (Italy
  Sonego L. (Ita) 
Гол2-0Гол
  Bonuccelli F. (  
6-4;6-1;-
11:30
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Trieste (Italy
  Kraljevic F. (C 
Гол2-0Гол
  Propst B. (Aut)  
7-5;6-2;-
11:30
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Trieste (Italy
  Vilardo F. (Ita 
Гол1-2Гол
  Rondoni P. (Ita  
6-7;7-6;6-7
12:00
не поч.
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Sanjurjo Hermid 
-
  Roca B. O. (Esp  
-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Frljanic S. (Ca 
-
  Semmler M. (Esp  
-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Toledo B. P. (E 
-
  Garin Ch. (Chi)  
-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Alcaraz Ivorra  
-
  Romero De Avila  
-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Ribeiro N. S. ( 
-
  Perez Esteve M.  
-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Mas Mascolo A.  
-
  Ojeda L. R. (Es  
-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Esteve L. E. (E 
-
  Hernando-Ruano  
-;-;-
12:00
не поч.
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Martinez Porter 
-
  Del Olmo Diaz R  
-;-;-
12:30
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Martinez M. N.  
Гол2-0Гол
  Gakhov I. (Rus)  
6-3;6-3;-
12:30
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Miro A. (Esp) 
Гол0-2Гол
  Taberner C. (Es  
1-6;4-6;-
13:00
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Trieste (Italy
  Bortolotti M. ( 
Гол1-2Гол
  Borgo F. (Ita)  
6-4;3-6;4-6
15:00
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Samper-Montana  
Гол2-0Гол
  Zapata Miralles  
6-3;6-0;-
15:30
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Guell Bartrina  
Гол1-2Гол
  Calvo Eman F. (  
2-6;7-6;4-6
17:00
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Munar J. (Esp) 
Гол2-0Гол
  Arauzo-Martinez  
6-3;6-1;-
17:10
крај
Mixed Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Barty A./Peers  
Гол1-2Гол
  Townsend T./You  
6-2;6-7;5-10
17:10
крај
Wta - Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Hlavackova A./Z 
Гол2-0Гол
  Dabrowski G./Ro  
6-4;6-3;-
17:10
крај
Wta - Singles
Us Open (Usa),
  Pennetta F. (It 
Гол2-0Гол
  Dellacqua C. (A  
7-5;6-2;-
17:15
крај
Atp - Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Bryan B./Bryan  
Гол2-0Гол
  Klahn B./Smycze  
6-3;7-6;-
17:30
крај
Itf Men - Singles
Oviedo (Spain)
  Arenas-Gualda I 
Гол1-2Гол
  Mazon-Hernandez  
6-1;3-6;2-6
18:35
крај
Atp - Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Pospisil V./Soc 
Гол0-2Гол
  Berlocq C./Maye  
2-6;2-6;-
18:50
крај
Atp - Singles
Us Open (Usa),
  Djokovic N. (Sr 
Гол3-0Гол
  Kohlschreiber P  
6-1;7-5;6-4
18:55
крај
Atp - Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Kukushkin M./Ve 
Гол0-2Гол
  Peya A./Soares  
3-6;4-6;-
18:55
крај
Wta - Singles
Us Open (Usa),
  Williams S. (Us 
Гол2-0Гол
  Kanepi K. (Est)  
6-3;6-3;-
19:20
крај
Wta - Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Kudryavtseva A. 
Гол1-2Гол
  Peschke K./Sreb  
6-4;1-6;6-7
20:05
крај
Atp - Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Paes L./Stepane 
Гол1-2Гол
  Granollers-Pujo  
2-6;6-4;1-6
20:25
крај
Wta - Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Date-Krumm K./Z 
Гол2-0Гол
  Hsieh S-W./Peng  
7-6;6-4;-
20:30
сет3
Atp - Singles
Us Open (Usa),
  Tsonga J-W. (Fr 
Гол0-2Гол
  Murray A. (Gbr)  
5-7;5-7;0-0
21:15
сет2
Wta - Singles
Us Open (Usa),
  Makarova E. (Ru 
Гол1-0Гол
  Bouchard E. (Ca  
7-6;0-0;-
21:50
сет2
Wta - Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Black C./Mirza  
Гол1-0Гол
  Jankovic J./Kou  
6-3;0-0;-
22:00
не поч.
Atp - Singles
Us Open (Usa),
  Wawrinka S. (Su 
-
  Robredo T. (Esp  
-;-;-
22:00
не поч.
Mixed Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Chan Y. J./Hutc 
-
  Peschke K./Matk  
-;-;-
22:15
сет2
Atp - Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Rojer J./Tecau  
Гол0-1Гол
  Marrero S. D./V  
3-6;0-0;-
22:20
сет2
Wta - Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Gajdosova J./To 
Гол0-1Гол
  Hingis M./Penne  
1-6;0-0;-
23:00
не поч.
Mixed Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Spears A./Gonza 
-
  Black C./Paes L  
-;-;-
23:30
не поч.
Mixed Doubles
Us Open (Usa),
  Mirza S./Soares 
-
  Srebotnik K./Bo  
-;-;-
19:00
Cis
  Windsor 
-
  Queens  
-;-;-
19:00
Cis
  Toronto 
-
  Laurier  
-;-;-
19:00
Cis
  Ottawa 
Гол51-7Гол
  York  
10-3;24-4;0-0
19:00
Cis
  Mcmaster 
Гол34-27Гол
  Guelph  
3-10;6-3;8-11
19:00
Cis
  Waterloo 
Гол14-33Гол
  Carleton  
0-10;11-2;3-13

Резултатите објавени на www.vilhil.com.mk се неофицијални